24 Maggio 2024
ATLETI
risultati: 1-999 / 1045
FAVARETTO LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
GILIBERTI ANTONIO
Squadra: SOCKS
DALLA PORTA SIMONE
Squadra: SOCKS
CHIN LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
BESAZZA MATTEO
Squadra: SOCKS
ZICHI GABRIELE
Squadra: SOCKS
SCATTOLIN DAVIDE
BELLE' DARIO
COLANERI STEFANO
BELLIO ALESSANDRO
LUONGO ROBERTO
SCHIAVON ANDREA
BENVENUTI SILVIO
DIVARI SALVATORE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
ZARA NICOLA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
MONTELEONE MASSIMO
FILIPPONE DIEGO
ARDIT SIMONE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DALLA PIETA' ANDREA
VIANELLO CRISTIANO
VIANELLO MATTIA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BETTIN SIMONE
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
VIANELLO MARCO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
SCARPA ALESSANDRO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BOZZATO MARCO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BOZZATO MATTEO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
RAMPAZZO MARCO
CONTE ENRICO
RALLO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
PRETEGIANNI DAMIANO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
STIZZOLI SIMONE
Squadra: SOCKS
GRILETTI MASSIMILIANO
Squadra: SOCKS
PERON CIRO
ZERELLA SIMONE
DE PIERI ALVISE
Squadra: SOCKS
VIANELLO LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
LAZZARIN MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
FREGNAN MICHELE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SEMENZATO NICOLO'
Squadra: SOCKS
VIANELLO JACOPO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BETTIN NICOLO'
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
FIDA FRANCESCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
GHEZZO RICCARDO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BOLLATO DAVIDE
GOATIN DAVIDE
Squadra: SOCKS
GATTO ANDREA
Squadra: SOCKS
ESPOSITO SIMONE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DE ROSA FABIO
BORTOLINI MARCO
PASTORE GIUSEPPE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
CONTE STEFANO
DE POLO OMAR
DE ROSSI MATTEO
TONETTO TOMMASO
BALLARIN MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
PISTOLATO ALESSANDRO
PARISI ALVISE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SIMIONATO CRISTIANO
PASQUALETTO NICOLA
BONAVENTURA NICOLA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BELO BAYRAM
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
TAIR APO
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
AYVAS NAYIL
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
BELO SELVI
MODOLO DANIEL
CARCAGNI LORENZO
SORATO DAVIDE
Squadra: SOCKS
FAVARETTO MATTIA
Squadra: SOCKS
CONTE FRANCESCO
PAGLIARIN ERIC
DE GASPARI LUCA
CHINELLATO GIANLUCA
MEDONI SEBASTIANO
BONDESAN LORENZO
BRAGATO MARCO
BRUGNARO ANDREA
DEL BELLO ALESSIO
MOLINARO LUCA
DE NARDI MARCO
FERRONATO DANIELE
Squadra: PROSECCO
TREVISAN EROS
Squadra: PROSECCO
ARDITO ANDREA
Squadra: PROSECCO
CAORLINI ANDREA
Squadra: PROSECCO
BELGRADO YURI
Squadra: PROSECCO
TREVISAN MANUEL
Squadra: PROSECCO
PERZOLLA DANIELE
Squadra: PROSECCO
MARCHI JACOPO
DE ROSSI MICHELE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BUSO MATTIA
Squadra: SOCKS
GANDINI FRANCESCO
GAINA VADIM
Squadra: FC UNION
DECUSEARIA SERGIO
Squadra: FC UNION
FOCSA ION
Squadra: FC UNION
PANTA VITALIE
Squadra: FC UNION
MARDARE SERGIU
Squadra: FC UNION
BOUROS ADRIAN
Squadra: FC UNION
ENACHE VADIM
Squadra: FC UNION
OPREA DORIN
Squadra: FC UNION
TODORAGLO IVAN
Squadra: FC UNION
RUSU ROMAN
Squadra: FC UNION
BELO EMRE
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
MARDARE ANDREI
Squadra: FC UNION
FURLAN IGOR
PILLON REDA
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
SABBADIN MARCO
DANDOLO SASHA
Squadra: FC UNION
JURABLEA REMUS COPUEL
Squadra: FC UNION
BALTAGA SERGHEI
Squadra: FC UNION
DRAGAN ANTON
Squadra: FC UNION
DECUSERA ANDREI
Squadra: FC UNION
FRANCHIN ANDREA
POVELATO DAVIDE
DI GIROLAMO DAVIDE
GOSETTO MIRCO
PETRU RADU
Squadra: FC UNION
CABIANCA ANDREA
Squadra: SOCKS
MELE EDOARDO
DORIA JACOPO
IONITA ADRIAN
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
URSOTTI JACOPO
TASSO NICOLO'
CASASOLA MARCO
BONIN MIRCO
MAZZUCCHI MARIANO
CORTELLA FILIPPO
MARANGON MARCO
PERUZZO SEBASTIANO
PISTOLATO ANDREA
NORDIO RICCARDO
BELLIATO FRANCESCO
PELLARIN LUCA
NOGARIN SAMUELE
PENSO SIMONE
ZORZETTO RICCARDO
COASSIN CHRISTIAN
PENZO MICHELE
ZERO GIUSEPPE
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
ISMACU ARLIN
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
MINGARDI MATTEO
FARDIN LEONARDO
LOSITO EMANUELE
PICCINI NICOLA
GENOVESI MATTEO
GENOVESI FEDERICO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
PAGLIARIN MARCO
SCHRAULECH STEFANO
LONGO SIMONE
FILIPPI DAVIDE
PRESTI MATTEO
BARBIERI FILIPPO
POLI MARCO
NEGRO PIETRO
TOGNON MATTEO
BACCHIN RICCARDO
PIERETTO MARCO
Squadra: SOCKS
ROSSATO PAOLO
LAZZARI MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
TAGLIATI MASSIMO
STEFANI PAOLO
MICHELETTO ALESSIO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
ZEN LUCA
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
PAGAN STEFANO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
SARRIA MANUEL
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
COLOMBO SEBASTIANO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
LULIAN IURI
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
BELTRAME NICHOLAS
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
ZORZI DANIEL
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
ZAMMATIO FILIPPO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
CAMPUS ROBERTO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
CHINELLATO SAMUEL
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
MUSI NIXON LEONARD
BALDIN ALVISE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
CRISCILO LUCA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SCANTAMBURLO ANGELO
RAYANI OUALID
CARRARETTO FRANCESCO
BERTATO PIETRO
COVIN FRANCESCO
SIMIONATO ALEX
ZUIN SIMONE
CELATO LUCA
MARINO FRANCESCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
NICOLAI CRISTIAN
Squadra: FC UNION
TUTUNARY VICTOR
Squadra: FC UNION
MELINICENCO VASILE
Squadra: FC UNION
DE POLI STEFANO
LUCIANI ALBERTO
SCARPA GIANNI
TIRAORO FEDERICO
SILVESTRI ANDREA
PUGLIESE DANIELE
BAU' ALBERTO
ILYAS TUNCAY
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
BONDI GIANMARCO
BOVO RICCARDO
TONETTO FRANCESCO
CASTELLANO ALESSANDRO
TUDORACHE RADU
SCHIOPPA PIERFRANCESCO
CECCHINATO LUCA
BALDIN TULIO
COPPOLA GIOVANNI
SALZANO ALESSANDRO
PALADE EMANUEL
ALBU ANDREY VLAD
FLORA FRANCESCO
MATTIUZZO IGOR
SCAGGIANTE LUCA
PENAZZATO DANIELE
EMURACHE SERGHEI
Squadra: FC UNION
FOSCA LILIAN
Squadra: FC UNION
CHERCHELUN DORIN
Squadra: FC UNION
TALBA ANDREY
Squadra: FC UNION
LOPEZ NICOLAS
GALLI ALESSANDRO
CORTEGGIANO GUIDO
NICHELE LORENZO
BENIAMIN JACOPO
VIZZI RICCARDO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SCATTOLIN MASSIMO
POMIATO RICCARDO
VISCONTE CIRO
VISCONTE MARCELLO
ARGENZIANO MARIO
BORIN DAVIDE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DE POLO JACOPO
DAL COMPARE FEDERICO
FOGLIATO SIMONE
GIROTTO FABIO
CHIN MATTEO
RIGHI GIULIO
TIRNUT ALEXANDRU
Squadra: FC UNION
BOTTOSSO GIACOMO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
D'AMICO LEANDRO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
FADALTI ANDREA
BRCAJ ALPIN
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
GEMELLI NICOLO'
GULOTTA GIANLUCA
BERNARDIS NICOLO'
VIANELLO NICOLA
ROSSI CHRISTIAN
PAGAN ROCCO
DI PALMO FRANCESCO
MASI PIERO
LOTTER STEFANO
SCARPA ALBERTO
PADOVAN ANDREA
RODELLI FRANCESCO
PAVAN TEO
DALLA VALENTINA JACOPO
SPONCHIADO MATTIA
RAGAZZI YURI
BONNE DAVIDE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
VIZZI SIMONE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BORELLI SALVATORE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DE FAVERI GIOVANNI
Squadra: PROSECCO
FABRIS JONATHAN
Squadra: PROSECCO
PREDOSIN SIMONE
Squadra: PROSECCO
PERALE RICCARDO
MARTINUZZI THOMAS
ZINATO TOMMASO
CADDEO GIOVANNI
CRESPAN ALBERTO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
MENEGAZZO GIULIANO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
ZERLOTTIN ALVISE
Squadra: SOCKS
DE POLO CHRISTIAN
VEDOVA ALBERTO
SPONCHIA ALESSANDRO
CONTARINI MATTIA
PITTERI MATTEO
STRINGARI MARCO
APETREI ADRIAN STEFAN
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
RUZZIER ENEA
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
COSTANTINI DAVIDE
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
LEVAKOVIC ALE
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
ALABISO DANILO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
RONZONE RICCARDO
SCAGGIANTE LUCA
STEFANI GIANLUCA
MARINO ALESSANDRO
LUISE NICOLO'
GUARDINI ALESSANDRO
MILAN DIEGO
VIO ALESSANDRO
BEAN LORENZO
SILVESTRI GIOELE
PROMEDALI THOMAS
BAVATO ALESSANDRO
BARBA LUCA
CAROLI STEFANO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
DOTTA MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
TRAPANI TONI
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
TIVISINI ANDREA
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
LOI ANTONIO
SPAGNULO LORIS
ANGELINI RICCARDO
CASTELLANO GAETANO
TALLI FILIPPO
SCAPIN DANIEL
BISTON ANDREA
REGGIO NICOLO'
Squadra: PROSECCO
DE SANTI ALEX
Squadra: PROSECCO
FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN
Squadra: PROSECCO
BROVEDANI THOMAS
GASPARINI TOMMASO
IRCANDO GIACOMO
BUSOLIN ALESSANDRO
MALASPINA FRANCESCO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
MORELLI GIOVANNI
MARANO MICHELE
PJOLLA DEDE
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
MELNYCHUK NAZAR
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
LEVITSKYI RUSLAN
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
APOSTOL IONUT
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
LIPAN MIRCEA
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
GHEORGHE TRIBOI
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
STEIN ANDREA
LONGO ALESSANDRO
TERZO JACOPO
MASSOLN ROCCO
COMELLO ANDREA
D'ANTONIO FELICE
MERCANZIN MARCO
HLUSHKO ARTEM
RAGO VITTORIO
BICULJEVIC MATTEO
ROSA CHRISTIAN
Squadra: PROSECCO
SAMBO MATTEO
Squadra: PROSECCO
PENZO MICHELE
Squadra: PROSECCO
PADOAN SIRYANO
Squadra: PROSECCO
CONTI FABIO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
MOLSKALSKI MAXIMILIANO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
MAMPRIN MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
POTZ JUNIOR
TENDERINI LORENZO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
DUSO AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
MONARO JACOPO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
BAVARESCO LEONARDO
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
GIRARDI NICOLA
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
RIGATO ANDREA
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
GIRARDI SAMUELE
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
GOMIERO RICCARDO
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
VESTIDELLO EMANUELE
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
BASSANELLO GIOVANNI
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
SORDI ALESSANDRO
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
CANTIO GABRIELE
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
NOVAC ANDREA
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
BONESSO ALBERTO
CHINELLATO PIETRO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT, LAFF
FORMAGGIO GIANLUCA
CISIOLA ENRICO
Squadra: LAFF
MOZZATO CHRISTIAN
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
CASSIANI FILIPPO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT, LAFF
DE PIERI ALESSANDRO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
ODIERNO MARCO
Squadra: LAFF
SARDER SALAM
Squadra: TURKEY C8
REDZEP KADIR
JASAR TUNCAJ
Squadra: TURKEY C8
SEJDI CEJHUN
Squadra: TURKEY C8
FEJZO KEMAL
Squadra: TURKEY C8
DANCE USNI
Squadra: TURKEY C8
REDJEP OKAN
Squadra: TURKEY C8
SEMSI ALIL
Squadra: TURKEY C8
SEJDI GULAJDIN
Squadra: TURKEY C8
GIRALDO SEBASTIANO
CASASOLA ANDREA
FOLIN RICCARDO
MAZZON GIOVANNI
CARDINALI DAVIDE
BIONDO MATTHEW
DUMITRU VLAD
FAVERO ALESSANDRO
CIMONCIN SIMONE
MOGNO MARCO
REGAZZO NICOLO'
PINZON MATTIA
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
STEVANATO MANUEL
PERETTO MARCO
VERNA NICHOLAS
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
CITTON FILIPPO
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
BARZON MATTIA
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
RODI ALESSANDRO
ANESIN ALEX
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
SCATTOLIN FILIPPO
ASAN GUNEJET
ASAN SENAJET
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
SUNER PERVIS
MUSTAFA ENGUEL
MIRTO MAHSUN
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
PERVIS GJULJDAN
ZIAINI PIERO
SEMENZATO EDOARDO
BALDAN EDOARDO
MUSONI GIANLUCA
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
DE ROSSI ANDREA
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
MODOLO DANIEL
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
DE GRANDIS THOMAS
Squadra: PROSECCO
FILIPPONE DIEGO
Squadra: PROSECCO
BORTOLINI PATRICK
Squadra: PROSECCO
COMIN GABRIELE
Squadra: PROSECCO
BOCCATO NICOLA
D'AVINO GABRIELE
CANNONE MARCO
BATTISTIN NICOLA
FRONTE CARMELO
ALEGRETTA PASQUALE
LIPAN MIRCEA CONSTANTIN
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
MOTEA IONUT GABRIEL
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
BERNA MARCO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
PASQUALI ALESSANDRO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
MIHALCEA MARIAN IONEL
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
RUDKO DMYTRO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
VIGLIERO LUIGI
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
GENUALDI ALESSIO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
BARATELLA MATTEO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
FRIZZARIN TOMMASO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
CAZZIOLATO STEFANO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
GEROMEL FEDERICO
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
SHYTI LUJIAN
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
CANDUS LUCA
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
LOPEZ ALBERTO
Squadra: PROSECCO
LUPO ELIA
Squadra: PROSECCO
SCHIAVINATO DOMENICO
D'ANTONIO ELPIDIO
MARANO MICHELE
PEZZO RADAMES
MANIERO FEDERICO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
MION RICCARDO
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
BADON LORENZO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
BELLIN ROCCO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
BERTULETTI ANDREA
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
RIZZO MICHELE
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
BASSAN ALVISE
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
MASO MATTEO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
FABBIAN SAMUELE
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
BOBBO SEBASTIANO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
PIOMBI MARCO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
BOBBO PIERPAOLO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
CALENDA CLAUDIO
MARZO CARLO
PUCA BIAGIO
PISCITELLI PIO
SEPE LUIGI LUCA
SEPE FABIO
DI MAIO DOMENICO
TAMEZ OSCAR
SCHIFANO FABIO
BELLAN MIRCO
GRANATA RICCARDO
BACCAGLINI PAOLO
LO CHIATTO DAVIDE
MIGLIORE GIOVANNI
DA LIO FILIBERTO
LUGATO DANIELE
PETTENO' THOMAS
BATTISTON SIMONE
Squadra: EDIT
BONDI DAVIDE
Squadra: EDIT
CARAMEL FABIO
Squadra: EDIT
MAZZON NICOLA
Squadra: EDIT
DALLA COSTA TOMMASO
Squadra: EDIT
DE BERNARDIN DAVIDE
Squadra: EDIT
SPOLADORE ANDREA
Squadra: EDIT
ZAGO MATTIA
Squadra: EDIT
MARINI IVAN
Squadra: EDIT
SILOTTO NICOLO'
Squadra: EDIT
IRCANDO FILIPPO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
SCANFERLATO CARLO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
COZZARINI FILIPPO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BRUSATO MATTIA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
EMRO GOKAN
MARIOTTI MARCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
CINI ALVISE
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
FONTANA ALESSANDRO
CAMPAGNARO ANDREA
PINZON TOMMASO
PAVANELLO ALESSANDRO
FILIPPI LEONARDO
CAPUZZO ENRICO
BELLU GIOVANNI
DI NATALE PAOLO
VISENTINI MATTIA
NOBILE ALBERTO
PERUCCI ROBERTO
MION THOMAS
REATO ANDREA
PAGANIBAN LEODAN
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
DI STEFANO ANTONINO
Squadra: SOCKS
CAUSIN LUCA
Squadra: SOCKS
GENNARO DIEGO
Squadra: SOCKS
BERGAMO ANDREA
Squadra: SOCKS
MATTIELLO TAREK
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
ARTENIE CRISTE
Squadra: FC UNION
ULINICI STEFAN
Squadra: FC UNION
DECUSERA SERGIU
Squadra: FC UNION
ARTENIE VALERIC
Squadra: FC UNION
SEMCIENCO GABRIEL
Squadra: FC UNION
PADURARO NICOLAE
Squadra: FC UNION
NEGRO ULIAN
Squadra: FC UNION
BENVENUTI ANDREA
MARTON MASSIMILIANO
MICHENZI GABRIEL
DALL'OLIVO ENRICO
PUCA SAMUELE
MOSCETTI FEDERICO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
FAGGIAN MARCO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
BARBELLA LUCA
BREZIGAR GIANLUCA
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
MOSCETTI LORENZO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
DE ZORZI ENRICO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
MOGNATO ANDREA
POL FRANCESCO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
TONETTO MATTEO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
GRIGOLETTO CARLOS FABRIZIO
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
VIANELLO CARLOS
DE PIERI ANDREA
BAVARESCO ALEZIO
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
CIMON SIMONE
FACCO DAVIDE
FERRARI GIACOMO
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
SOHAIB ALBIDE
BEVILACQUA KEVIN
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
BETTINI MARCO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
SALVIATO MATTEO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
POMIATO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
VARAGNOLO GIACOMO
LISCOTTI GABRIELE
CECCONI PIETRO
VIO GIACOMO
STASSI DAVIDE
SARTORI MARCO
SCHENA MATTEO
ENANCHE GABRIEL
LOPARDO DANILO
DAL COL ALBERTO
D'AMICO LEANDRO
Squadra: EDIT
MONARO FABIO
Squadra: EDIT
CANEO THOMAS
TREVISAN FABIO
VEDOVATO SIMONE
D'ISEPPI FABRIZIO
PERON ANDREA
MENEGHEL ALESSANDRO
MARCHESIN MATTIA
MARTON STEFANO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
GRANZOTTO NICOLA
FOLIN RICCARDO
NARDIN DAVIDE
DI RIENZO ANTONIO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
MURA JACOPO
BERTULETTI EMILIANO
Squadra: ROYAL GOLDONI
MOHAMED TALEB
RUSSO FRANCESCO
DE FAZI LORENZO
HIDIR MUAMET
Squadra: TURKEY C8
MARTON NICOLA
Squadra: EDIT
DI CAPUA LUCA
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
MAGAGNATO NICOLO'
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
ZERIO ANDREA
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
BASILE GIUSEPPE
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
DA LIO LEONARDO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
BETTIN MARCO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
DANTE MASSIMO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
PELLARIN RICCARDO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
MAGNANINI LUCA
PELLARIN NICOLO'
HELAMNBER SIMONE
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
MELIH MURAT
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
REATO STEFANO
BERLENDIS ALESSANDRO
BUSATO LEONARDO
Squadra: PROSECCO
SPERTI ANDREA
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
BARES SERENA
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
PALAZZI CHRISTIAN
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
MAREGA NICOLO'
FOGLIANI STEFANO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
SCARPA SIMONE
BASATO GIACOMO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
TREVISAN MATTEO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
FAVARO FEDERICO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
DE SIMONE ALESSIO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
DALLA CHIARA MATTEO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
PEDULLA' GABRIELE
CAROLDI NICOLO'
RADICCHIO ALBERTO
BORGATO MATTEO
GALLO NICOLO'
TALEB MOHAMED
ZENNARO FRANCESCO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
BONORA MANUEL
Squadra: FANTABOYS
DE SANTI SIMONE
Squadra: FANTABOYS
FABBRIS GIACOMO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
LAGGIA FRANCESCO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
LIBANORE MARCO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
ZADRO SIMONE
Squadra: FANTABOYS
BERGAMASCO ANDREA
Squadra: FANTABOYS
GIANNONE ALESSIO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
FOLIN STEFANO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
SEVER IBRAHIM
Squadra: FANTABOYS
BREDA RICCARDO
GORGHETTO GIORDANO
RAVANELLO LORENZO
CHIRIVI' ALESSIO
MASCHIO MATTIA
MANENTE THOMAS
VIANELLO ALESSIO
SALVI ANDREA
VIANELLO ANDREA
POMIATO RICCARDO
SHYTI LEONARD
Squadra: LANCI
ZAJSI DRITAN
Squadra: LANCI
GJINAJ MARJAN
Squadra: LANCI
NDRECA ELTON
Squadra: LANCI
SHYTI LULJAN
Squadra: LANCI
CARDUCCI ANDREA
Squadra: G.D.F.
OLIVE MICHELE
Squadra: G.D.F.
DAVOLI GIOVANNI
Squadra: G.D.F.
SCARLINO PIERLUIGI
Squadra: G.D.F.
SANTAGATI FRANCESCO
Squadra: G.D.F.
PERVIS SUNAJ
SEMSI ALIL
Squadra: TURKEY C5
BAYRAN SERDAR
Squadra: TURKEY C5
ASAN USNI
Squadra: TURKEY C5
IDIR MUHAMED
DANCE USNI
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
MAXIM TAYIR
ESPOSITO SIMONE
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
VEKAJ MUSTAFA
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
BONAVENTURA NICOLA
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
ARTESI DANIELE
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
BENVENUTO EDOARDO
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
DEL GAUDIO DOMENICO
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
BONOMOLO DARIO
Squadra: G.D.F.
SILOTTO MATTEO
Squadra: EDIT
DALL'ARA DAVIDE
BALLINI NICOLO'
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
PASQUALATO RICCARDO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
PAPESSO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
NART NICOLA
ZANATA ANDREA
Squadra: THE WOLVES
NART FEDERICO
PERUZZO SEBASTIANO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
FALCONE DENIS
Squadra: THE WOLVES
NOGARIN SAMUELE
Squadra: THE WOLVES
FRANZOI EDDY
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
BOZZATO MARCO
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
BLASCOVICH MANUEL
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
MARTON STEFANO
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
DRAGHIA GEORGE
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
VESVOVO ERIK
TIOZZO MATTEO
MICHELETTO ALESSIO
Squadra: SOCKS
PAGNIN DANIEL
CHINELLATO DAVIDE
BLASCOVICH MANUEL
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
MONARO JACOPO
Squadra: EDIT
OLIVATO RICCARDO
NICHELE LORENZO
BARTOLO ANTONINO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
TONIOLO ANTONIO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
BEVILACQUA ANDREA
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
PALOKA AUREL
Squadra: LANCI
CALI KLEMENT
Squadra: LANCI
LANDI LUCA
Squadra: G.D.F.
MINICUCCI EMANUELE
Squadra: G.D.F.
AJDAR MUHHAMED
BENEDETTI PIERO
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
DE ROSSI ANDREA
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
CAORLINI SAMUEL
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
DONI VINCENZO
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
MALCI DENALDO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
MALCI ANDUEN
Squadra: THE WOLVES
MARTINELLI RICCARDO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
GRANZOTTO NICOLA
MORON DAVIDE
Squadra: EDIT
MOGGIAN ALESSIO
Squadra: EDIT
ARTESI GIUSEPPE
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
STOUTI SOVITHIL
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
IKHALID ZAROLOU
Squadra: JD ARREDATORI
LATERZA GIANMARCO
MIRI RENATO
Squadra: LANCI
NDRECA DIAMAND
Squadra: LANCI
FINOTTO RANDY
COCOZZA MATTEO
PIGNATELLO LUCA
Squadra: I ROVINASSI
CIRONE BEPPE
Squadra: G.D.F.
MERLONI LORENZO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
TUBARO MARCO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
PRILOG DAN
Squadra: FC UNION
GAZZATO MATTEO
SCHENA MATTEO
BRACCIA VALERIO
Squadra: G.D.F.
ANTONINI ALESSANDRO
Squadra: G.D.F.
VETTOREL NICOLO'
Squadra: THE WOLVES
MATTIELLO RICCARDO
Squadra: THE WOLVES
FACCHIN ALEX
Squadra: THE WOLVES
MARKU ALBION
Squadra: LANCI
SHYTI ENGJUL
Squadra: LANCI
D'ESTE SIMONE
Squadra: PROSECCO
PENZO MANUEL
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
SANTOLAMAZZA LUCA
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
SATTIN ENRICO
BROGNOLO FRANCESCO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
LONGO ENRICO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
MEZZAVALLE ALESSIO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
LOMBARDINO FRANCESCO
ZORZI SEBASTIANO
BABAK DEHPOUR
Squadra: LEVIX GROUP
EL HADDAOUI SOUFIANE
Squadra: GIROUD'ITALIA
BAZZACCO ELIA
GENOVESI SERGIO
ARDUINI CRISTIANO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
TREVISAN ANDREA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
ALASHQAR RAMI
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
XHYLANI GRANIT
Squadra: TURKEY C8
MIFTAROSKI EMRAN
Squadra: TURKEY C8
VENZO ELIA
Squadra: FANTABOYS
CASSONE TIZIANO
Squadra: FANTABOYS
PRESTI MATTEO
PJETERNIKAJ PAOLIN
BOGNOLO FRANCESCO
Squadra: FAR WEST HAM
PJOLA DEDE
Squadra: LANCI
SCIMECA SIMONE
Squadra: G.D.F.
KURTI MARIO
Squadra: TURKEY C8
SULO IMRAN
DINU SERGIO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
BATTAGGIA GIACOMO
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
HUDOROVIC SAMUEL
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
PAGANIBAN LEODAN
Squadra: CLITORIDERS
BISCEGLIE PIETRO
CAMPAGNOLO GIUSEPPE
ACERBONI ANDREA
Squadra: PROSECCO
FERRO SIMONE
Squadra: PROSECCO
LOMBARDO FEDERICO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
LA ROSA MATTIA
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
BARBALATO TOMMASO
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
ALASHQAR RAMI
Squadra: SERENISSIMA
ASAN ISNI
Squadra: TURKEY C8
ALPAS HAJDAR
Squadra: TURKEY C8
GASHI JETON
Squadra: TURKEY C8
LA TERZA GIANMARCO
BIGOZZI MATTEO
GUARINONI DAVIDE
FELTRIN SIMONE
ARGAGNOTTO TIZIANO
NAPPI ANDREA
GASPARINI FILIPPO
VITTURI ISACCO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
DI IORIO VINCENZO ROSARIO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
BUONOMO CARMELO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
IZZO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
BERNARDIS ANDREA
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
BARTOLOTTA VITTORIO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
NIGRO FABIO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
SERINELLI RICCARDO
Squadra: A.C. TERRONIA
VIDAL GIACOMO
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
CIRAVOLO OMAR
Squadra: FC PELIGROS
LUCENTINI LORENZO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
VIAN LUCA
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
TAGLIAPIETRA MATTEO
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
COUTO NILMON
Squadra: F.C. UTOPIA
TRAVAGLIA NICOLA
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
STEVANATO RICCARDO
Squadra: MIDNIGHT
MENEGAZZO TOMMASO
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
PALMARIN SAMUEL
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
CORRAS SAMUELE
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
COMIN HASSINE
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
LAZZARI GIANMARCO
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
PELLEGRINI SIRIANO
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
VALENTINI RUBEN
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
PANIZZI ANDREA
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
VIANELLO ANDREA
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
MENEGHETTI MATTEO
Squadra: F.C. SCAVESAI
CHINELLATO NICOLA
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
SIMION NICOLO'
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
HAMZA ENNASRI
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
CARRARO DANIELE
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
BONNANO MAURO
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
MAREGA NICOLO'
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
ZUIN DIEGO
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
PANESE RICCARDO
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
SALVALAIO GIANMARCO
Squadra: A.S. ORATA
BALLARIN GIACOMO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
LUCANO NICOLO'
Squadra: BANDIDOS
VIANELLO PIETRO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
BARISON ANDREA
Squadra: BANDIDOS
ARDIT MATTIA
Squadra: BANDIDOS
BERTO GIACOMO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
COSTANTINI ANDREA
Squadra: BANDIDOS
GENDUSO RICCARDO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
MATTIELLO LORENZO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
GATTOLIN NICOLA
Squadra: BANDIDOS
BUSETTO PIETRO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
VIANELLO FILIPPO
Squadra: BANDIDOS
SCROCCARO TOMMASO
CASTAGNARI ANDREA
CASTAGNARI GIOVANNI
D'ERRICO MARTINO
FRATE FILIPPO
MINIO FRANCESCO
ROSSI NICOLA
ARSLANI MEVLAN
Squadra: TURKEY C8
SARDAR SALAM
Squadra: TURKEY C5
JASAR TUNCAY
Squadra: TURKEY C5
FEJZO KEMAL
Squadra: TURKEY C5
ROSSETTI MICHELE
FUSCO MASSIMO
BARDINI ALESSANDRO
ZORZI GIANMARCO
ZARA NICOLO'
ABIDAR NASSIM
EMMERICH MATTEO
BELLU GIOVANNI
VISENTIN MATTIA
FRISON DANIELE
MALCI DENALDO
MATTIELLO RICCARDO
BONUTTO GIOVANNI
MAZZIOTTI THOMAS
ZOCCARATO ALBERTO
RIGO JACOPO
BARZAGHI NICOLA
MINTO DIMITRI
FEJZO NEHIM
SULO IDRIS
FEJZO FEJZO
FEJZO TAMIZR
SULO JASMIN
ALI FATIH
SULO MEVAIP
SULO ALI
DOPUIS CAMILLO
Squadra: SAN MARCO
TRAVERSA CHRISTIAN
Squadra: SAN MARCO
BALDISSARA LEONE
Squadra: SAN MARCO
GUERRA LAPO
Squadra: SAN MARCO
LONGO GIORGIO
Squadra: SAN MARCO
SCROCCARO TOMMASO
SCANERLATO CARLO
DE FAVERI EMANUELE
TUCCI SEBASTIANO
MATUGLIE KONE
MAMADOU CAMAL
ARTIACO DOMENICO
ARSLANI MEVLAN
Squadra: TURKEY C5
FEJZO DZANDZI
GRIDELLI GIANMARCO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
MANIERO SAMUELE
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
FIORE MICHAEL
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
GENTINA MATTEO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
ORSENO DOMENICO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
SCEVOLA MATTEO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
MATTA TOMMASO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
PERON ALEX
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
ZEFI MARIO
Squadra: LOS PEPAS
CHIA ALESSANDRO
MEZZADRI MATTIA
DE POLO JACOPO
PEZZUTI ALESSANDRO
COSSALTER MARCO
NOVELLO RICCARDO
Squadra: NPC
LICCIARDELLO ALESSIO
Squadra: NPC
BETTIN THOMAS
Squadra: NPC
SCAGGIANTE MATTEO
Squadra: NPC
CECCON RICCARDO
Squadra: NPC
FOFFANO MANUEL
Squadra: NPC
SPORTIELLO ANDREA
Squadra: NPC
BARILLI MARCO
Squadra: NPC
LIOTTO GIACOMO
Squadra: NPC
BEATO MATTEO
Squadra: NPC
VIANELLO SAMUELE
Squadra: NPC
GARBO NICOLA
Squadra: NPC
PASSIAN THOMAS
Squadra: NPC
REGAZZO THOMAS
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
SALVIATO ALBERTO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
MASCHERIN ROBERTO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
PESCE MATTEO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
FAVARO MICHAEL
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
FAVARO ENRICO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
VEDOVATO DANNY
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
PELLIZZATOALBERTO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
DORO NICOLO'
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
CALZAVARA AMEDEO
Squadra: PERIFERIA PUB
MENEGHETTI NICOLO'
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
LORENZO DANIELE
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
PERISINOTTO TOMMASO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
MAZZON ALESSIO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
FRANZ GIOVANNI
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
SELMIN GIANMARCO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
GIURIN TOMMASO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
CENTENNARO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
BORZONI MANUEL
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
TEDESCO GIANMARCO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
DE GOBBI ALBERTO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
BERNARDIELLO ENEA
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
SEMENZATO RICCARDO
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
CENTENARO SIMONE
Squadra: F.C. VERISURE
XHAFA DENIS
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
MIRI RENATO
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
MARKU ERVIN
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
PAUK MAR'YAN
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
JAWNEH MOHAMMAD
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
CELA ALDO
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
XHAFA SILVER
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
CELA JULJIAN
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
VERDE MICHELE
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
BOGO ALESSANDRO
Squadra: F.C. ILLYRIAN
TODINI NICOLO'
MORRONE ALESSIO
PAGAN DAVIDE
DUSE FILIPPO
D'ALLESSANDRO MARCO
PESTUGIA LORENZO
MINTO MARCO
REGINATO ENRICO
GUIDO NICOLO'
CHIARO MICHAEL
DIEDOLO RICCARDO
LUCIANI ALBERTO
LUCIANI FRANCESCO
CHIARO CHRISTIAN
MILANI LORENZO
DRAGOFERRANTE MARCO
DE ROSSI SIMONE
REGAZZO ELIA
ANGELETTI LORENZO
MONTEMURRO ALESSANDRO
CAZZARO FEDERICO
BROGNA GIUSEPPE
MORCI RAFFAELE
CONATO FILIPPO
MAZZONETTO MARCO
Squadra: LAFF
BORTOLATO GABRIEL
Squadra: LAFF
NOVAK ANDREA
Squadra: LAFF
MANZAN ALESSANDRO
Squadra: LAFF
CASARIN FRANCESCO
Squadra: LAFF
SEGATO MARCO
Squadra: 3FACE
ZIERO DIEGO
Squadra: 3FACE
GROPPO ALBERTO
Squadra: 3FACE
ZANIBELLATO LUCA
Squadra: 3FACE
GIROTTO CRISTIANO
Squadra: 3FACE
POPIN ANDREI
Squadra: 3FACE
FIORELLI CRISTIAN
Squadra: 3FACE
BENVENUTI TOMMASO
Squadra: 3FACE
LUISON MATTEO
Squadra: 3FACE
TONON FILIPPO
Squadra: 3FACE
PAMICO NICOLO'
Squadra: REDONDA
MOGNATO PAOLO
Squadra: REDONDA
PRENCIPE LEONARDO
Squadra: REDONDA
BERTOLDO DANIELE
Squadra: REDONDA
DE GRASSI RICCARDO
Squadra: REDONDA
BORELLI GABRIEL
Squadra: REDONDA
DEL NEGRO SEBASTIANO
Squadra: REDONDA
SEVERONI GIOVANNI
Squadra: REDONDA
CEOLIN FILIPPO
Squadra: REDONDA
SCHIAVON DANIELE
MAGNANINI LUCA
SALVAGNO LUCA
MARTIN ALESSANDRO
URBAN DIEGO
BALDIN ALVISE
SILVESTRI GIOELE
BETTIN THOMAS
CAUSHAJ XAULJANO
BOSCOLO NICHOLAS
MEMO MARCO
DROSARA DANIELE
INDELICATO TOMMASO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
FONTANA ALESSANDRO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
FILIPPI LEONARDO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
PRANDINA GIOVANNI
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
PINZON TOMMASO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
FICUCELLO JACOPO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
PERON FEDERICO
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
RALLO BARNABA
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
VISENTIN MATTIA
Squadra: CESCOSISTEMI
DE ROSSI MORENO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
BERNARDELLI RICCARDO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
SDRAULIG MATTEO
Squadra: BUZ BEKISTAN
ROSSETTO MICHELE
Squadra: REDONDA
EMRULLAH DURAK
Squadra: MAMBA NERO
CALLEGARO MATTEO
Squadra: ITALODISCO
GIRALDO SEBASTIANO
Squadra: ITALODISCO
CASASOLA ANDREA
Squadra: ITALODISCO
ZITO NICOLO'
Squadra: ITALODISCO
PATIES MATTEO
Squadra: ITALODISCO
CONTE RICCARDO
Squadra: ITALODISCO
MIRTO FARUK
Squadra: A.S.D. NOVAK
ALBERTO VEDOVA
BALLINI NICOLO'
GIUPPONI MATTIA
NAKA ALVIS
PRESTI MATTEO
PRESTI MATTEO
FERRARI GIANPIETRO
DE ROSSI ALESSANDRO
LANDI MATTIA
SORMANI SEBASTIANO
FAVERO ALESSANDRO
altri risultati
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie