20 Febbraio 2024

CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 SPORTING CLUB MESTRE 2023/24 - GIRONE SUPER LEAGUE

MIGLIORI GIOCATORI
VOTO
65 SCHIFANO FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
39 CISIOLA ENRICO (MIDNIGHT)
COMIN GABRIELE (PROSECCO)
36 DEL BELLO ALESSIO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
30.50 ANESIN ALEX (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
30 FORMAGGIO GIANLUCA (MIDNIGHT)
SPOLADORE ANDREA (EDIT)
29 MENEGHEL ALESSANDRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
28 BERNARDIS NICOLO' (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
OLIVATO RICCARDO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
25 D'AMICO LEANDRO (EDIT)
23.50 GRANZOTTO NICOLA (REAL COLIZZATI)
22.50 CANEO THOMAS (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
CANNONE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
MELINYCHUK NAZAR (LEVIX GROUP)
VERNA NICHOLAS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
21.50 REDZEP KADIR (TURKY C8)
21 ARGENZIANO MARIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
LEVITSKYI RUSLAN (LEVIX GROUP)
MENEGAZZO GIULIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
VESTIDELLO EMANUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
ZEN LUCA (CLITO-RIDERS)
ZERLOTIN ALVISE (SOCKS)
20.50 EMRO GOKAN (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
16 ODIERNO MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
PINZON TOMMASO (HELLAS MADONNA)
SEPE FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
15 BERTULETTI ANDREA (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BORTOLINI PATRICK (PROSECCO)
ENANCHE GABRIEL (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
FILIPPONE DIEGO (PROSECCO)
FOSCA ION (F.C. UNION)
PRILOG DAN (F.C. UNION)
TREVISAN ANDREA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
14.50 BIONDO MATTHEW (REAL COLIZZATI)
VESCOVO ERIK (MIDNIGHT)
14 APOSTOL IONUT (LEVIX GROUP)
BELO BAYRAM (NOVAK C8)
BEVILACQUA KEVIN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
COMELLO ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
COPPOLA GIOVANNI (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DI PALMO FRANCESCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
GAZZATO MATTEO (PEEP UNITED)
GENNARO DIEGO (SOCKS)
MION RICCARDO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
PAGAN DAVIDE (HELLAS MADONNA)
REDJEP OKAN (TURKY C8)
SEJDI GJULUDIN (TURKY C8)
13.50 D'ANTONIO ELPIDIO (BEVERLY INPS)
SILOTTO NICOLO' (EDIT)
9 D'ANTONIO FELICE (BEVERLY INPS)
MENEGHEL ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
8 ARDITO ANDREA (PROSECCO)
BASSAN ALVISE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BAVARESCO LEONARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
BRUGNARO ANDREA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CARDINALI DAVIDE (REAL COLIZZATI)
DALLA VALENTINA JACOPO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DRAGAN ANTON (F.C. UNION)
GIRARDI SAMUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GRANATA RICCARDO (AMARONE UNITED)
LIPAN MIRCEA CONSTANTIN (LEVIX GROUP)
MURA JACOPO (AMARONE UNITED)
SABBADIN MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
SCANFERLATO CARLO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
STIZZOLI SIMONE (SOCKS)
SUNER PERVIS (NOVAK C8)
TRAPANI ANTONIO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
TUNCAJ ILIAS (NOVAK C8)
ULINICI STEFAN (F.C. UNION)
7.50 BARZON MATTIA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
D'AVINO GABRIELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
DE POLO OMAR (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MARTON NICOLA (EDIT)
MASO MATTEO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
PUCA BIAGIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
7 AJDAR MUHANMED (TURKY C8)
BABAK DEHPOUR (LEVIX GROUP)
BELLIN ROCCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BELO SELVI (NOVAK C8)
BERGAMO ANDREA (SOCKS)
BOBBO PIERPAOLO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BUSATO LEONARDO (PROSECCO)
BUSO MATTIA (SOCKS)
CECCONI PIETRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
CIMMINO MASSIMILIANO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
COLOMBO SEBASTIANO (CLITO-RIDERS)
DALLA PORTA SIMONE (SOCKS)
DI MAIO DOMENICO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
DI STEFANO ANTONINO (SOCKS)
FACCO DAVIDE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
FADALTI ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FILIPPI LEONARDO (HELLAS MADONNA)
GATTO ANDREA (SOCKS)
GAZZATO MATTEO (PEEP UNITED)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
IRCANDO FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
JASAR TUNDZAJ (TURKY C8)
LOSITO EMANUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
LUPO ELIA (PROSECCO)
MAGNANINI LUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MICHIENZI GABRIEL (PEEP UNITED)
MIGLIORE GIOVANNI (AMARONE UNITED)
MIRTO MAHSUN (NOVAK C8)
MOCCIA GIOVANNI (LEVIX GROUP)
MOSCETTI LORENZO (PEEP UNITED)
PAGAN ROCCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
PAGANIBAN LEODAN (CLITO-RIDERS)
PAPESSO ALESSANDRO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PAVANELLO ALESSANDRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PERON CIRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PERUZZO SEBASTIANO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
PITTERI GIANMARCO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RIZZO MICHELE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
RODELLI FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SATTIN ENRICO (AMARONE UNITED)
SEMSI ALIL (TURKY C8)
STEIN ANDREA (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
TAIR APO (NOVAK C8)
TIRAORO FEDERICO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
VISENTINI MATTIA (HELLAS MADONNA)
ZAGO MATTIA (EDIT)
ZORZETTO RICCARDO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
6.50 CASTELLANO ALESSANDRO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
COZZARINI FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
MOHAMED TALEB (REAL COLIZZATI)
PERVIS GULDOGAN (NOVAK C8)
1 NOGARIN SAMUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie