22 Luglio 2024

CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 SPORTING CLUB MESTRE 2023/24 - GIRONE SUPER LEAGUE

MARCATORI
RETI
57 BORTOLINI PATRICK (PROSECCO)
41 SILOTTO NICOLO' (EDIT)
40 FOSCA ION (F.C. UNION)
38 CISIOLA ENRICO (MIDNIGHT)
37 COMIN GABRIELE (PROSECCO)
32 MELINYCHUK NAZAR (LEVIX GROUP)
31 EMRO GOKAN (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
29 DEL BELLO ALESSIO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
28 PINZON TOMMASO (HELLAS MADONNA)
27 GRANZOTTO NICOLA (REAL COLIZZATI)
26 SCHIFANO FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
24 FORMAGGIO GIANLUCA (MIDNIGHT)
23 COPPOLA GIOVANNI (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
22 CANEO THOMAS (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MOZZATO CHRISTIAN (MIDNIGHT)
SUNER PERVIS (NOVAK C8)
VESCOVO ERIK (MIDNIGHT)
21 BERTULETTI ANDREA (ROYAL GOLDONI)
GAZZATO MATTEO (PEEP UNITED)
20 ANESIN ALEX (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VESTIDELLO EMANUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
19 OLIVATO RICCARDO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
REDZEP KADIR (TURKY C8)
18 FILIPPI LEONARDO (HELLAS MADONNA)
LEVITSKYI RUSLAN (LEVIX GROUP)
LUPO ELIA (PROSECCO)
STEIN ANDREA (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
ZERLOTIN ALVISE (SOCKS)
17 CANNONE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
PISTOLATO ALESSANDRO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
16 ARGENZIANO MARIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
MENEGHEL ALESSANDRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
15 BASSANELLO GIOVANNI (GIROUD'ITALIA)
VERNA NICHOLAS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
14 COMELLO ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
RUSSO FRANCESCO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
TREVISAN ANDREA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
13 BARZON MATTIA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
BATTISTON SIMONE (EDIT)
BEVILACQUA KEVIN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
DALLA PORTA SIMONE (SOCKS)
MOCCIA GIOVANNI (LEVIX GROUP)
PAVANELLO ALESSANDRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PERON FEDERICO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PUCA BIAGIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
SPOLADORE ANDREA (EDIT)
TUNCAJ ILIAS (NOVAK C8)
ULINICI STEFAN (F.C. UNION)
ZAMATIO FILIPPO (CLITO-RIDERS)
ZEN LUCA (CLITO-RIDERS)
12 BAVARESCO LEONARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
CHINELLATO PIETRO (MIDNIGHT)
DE PIERI ALESSANDRO (MIDNIGHT)
HIDIR MUAMET (TURKY C8)
MARINI IVAN (EDIT)
MION THOMAS (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PIRLOG DANIC (F.C. UNION)
TRAPANI ANTONIO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
URSOTTI JACOPO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
11 COZZARINI FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
D'ANTONIO FELICE (BEVERLY INPS)
GENNARO DIEGO (SOCKS)
MION RICCARDO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
RAMPAZZO MARCO (AMARONE UNITED)
10 BERNARDIS NICOLO' (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
CECCHINATO LUCA (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DA LIO LEONARDO (CLITO-RIDERS)
DE BERNARDIN DAVIDE (EDIT)
LONGO SIMONE (REAL COLIZZATI)
PERVIS GULDOGAN (NOVAK C8)
9 ARTENE VALERIC (F.C. UNION)
BOURUS ADRIAN (F.C. UNION)
BRUGNARO ANDREA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
DANCE USNI (TURKY C8)
DE POLO OMAR (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
FAVARETTO LUCA (SOCKS)
GIRARDI SAMUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MASO MATTEO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
NART FEDERICO (REAL COLIZZATI)
TAIR APO (NOVAK C8)
TASSO NICOLO' (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
VISENTINI MATTIA (HELLAS MADONNA)
8 BOZZATO MATTEO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
CABONI DAVIDE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
D'AMICO LEANDRO (EDIT)
DI PALMO FRANCESCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
FACCO DAVIDE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
GENUALDI ALESSIO (LEVIX GROUP)
GRIGOLETTO CARLOS FABRIZIO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
LATERZA GIANMARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
LOPARDO DANILO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
MELIH MURAT (NOVAK C8)
MENEGAZZO GIULIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
MOSCETTI LORENZO AMEDEO (PEEP UNITED)
PAGAN STEFANO (CLITO-RIDERS)
SALZANO ALESSANDRO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
TIRAORO FEDERICO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
ZIAINI PIERO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
7 BADON LORENZO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BIONDO MATTHEW (REAL COLIZZATI)
ENANCHE GABRIEL (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
HLUSHKO ARTEM (BEVERLY INPS)
MATTIELLO TAREK (CLITO-RIDERS)
MOGGIAN ALESSIO (EDIT)
NOVAC ANDREA (MIDNIGHT)
ODIERNO MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
PAPESSO ALESSANDRO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PEZZO RADAMES (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
RODELLI FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SEMSHI ALIL (TURKY C8)
VEDOVATO SIMONE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
6 ALASHQAR RAMI (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
BASSAN ALVISE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BELLU GIOVANNI (HELLAS MADONNA)
BELO BAYRAM (NOVAK C8)
BOCCATO NICOLA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
BOTA DAN (F.C. UNION)
BUSATO LEONARDO (PROSECCO)
CARAMEL FABIO (EDIT)
DALLA PIETA' ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
FONTANA ALESSANDRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
JASAR TUNCAJ (TURKY C8)
LO CHIATTO DAVIDE (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MARINO ALESSANDRO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MERCANZIN MARCO (BEVERLY INPS)
NAJIL AJVAS (NOVAK C8)
PALADE EMANUEL (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
PERUCCI ROBERTO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PERUZZO SEBASTIANO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
REATO STEFANO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RIGATO ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
SABBADIN MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
5 BOVO RICCARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
D'ANTONIO ELPIDIO (BEVERLY INPS)
D'ESTE SIMONE (PROSECCO)
DE POLO CHRISTIAN (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DI CAPUA LUCA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GATTO ANDREA (SOCKS)
GOMIERO RICCARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
LAZZARIN MARCO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LONGO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
MARTON NICOLA (EDIT)
MICHIENZI GABRIEL (PEEP UNITED)
MOGNATO ANDREA (PEEP UNITED)
MOHAMED TALEB (REAL COLIZZATI)
OPREA DORIN (F.C. UNION)
SEJDI GJULUDIN (TURKY C8)
SEPE LUIGI LUCA (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
VIO GIACOMO (HELLAS MADONNA)
4 ASAN ISNI (TURKY C8)
BENATELLI RICCARDO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BETTIN NICOLO' (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BONAVENTURA NICOLA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
BOZZATO MARCO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
CASSIANI FILIPPO (MIDNIGHT)
CHINELLATO DAVIDE (MIDNIGHT)
CITTON FILIPPO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
D'ANINO GABRIELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
DALLA COSTA TOMMASO (EDIT)
DALLA VALENTINA JACOPO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DI RENZO ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
FADALTI ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FAGGIAN MARCO (PEEP UNITED)
FICUCIELLO JACOPO (HELLAS MADONNA)
GASHI JETON (TURKY C8)
GENOVESE MATTEO (BEVERLY INPS)
GHEORGHE TRIBOI (LEVIX GROUP)
LA ROSA MATTIA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LUONGO ROBERTO (AMARONE UNITED)
MAGNANINI LUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MURA JACOPO (AMARONE UNITED)
PAGLIARIN MARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PASQUALI ALESSANDRO (LEVIX GROUP)
PELLARIN RICCARDO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
PERETTO MARCO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
PERON ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RIZZO MICHELE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
SATTIN ENRICO (AMARONE UNITED)
TALPA ANDREI (F.C. UNION)
TREVISAN EROS (PROSECCO)
VIO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
VISCONTE CIRO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
ZORZI DANIEL (CLITO-RIDERS)
3 BELO SELVI (NOVAK C8)
BERGAMO ANDREA (SOCKS)
BETTINI MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
BISCEGLIE PIETRO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
BOBBO PIERPAOLO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BONDI DAVIDE (EDIT)
BUSO MATTIA (SOCKS)
CAMPAGNARO GIUSEPPE (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
CANDUS LUCA (LEVIX GROUP)
CAZZIOLATO STEFANO (LEVIX GROUP)
COASSIN CHRISTIAN (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
COLOMBO SEBASTIANO (CLITO-RIDERS)
COSTANTINI DAVIDE (CLITO-RIDERS)
D'ISEPPI FABIANO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DA LIO FILIBERTO (AMARONE UNITED)
DE VIDO RICCARDO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
DI STEFANO ANTONINO (SOCKS)
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
GRANATA RICCARDO (AMARONE UNITED)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
LOI ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
LOSITO EMANUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
LUGATO DANIELE (AMARONE UNITED)
MAGAGNATO NICOLO' (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MAMPRIN MARCO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
MANIERO FEDERICO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
MARCHESIN MATTIA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MARCHI JACOPO (EDIT)
MENEGHEL ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MONARO FABIO (EDIT)
NICHELE LORENZO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
PAGANIBAN LEODAN (CLITO-RIDERS)
PASQUALI RICCARDO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PIERETTO MARCO (SOCKS)
PITTERI GIANMARCO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
POTZ JUNIOR (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
PULZELLA SERGIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
SARRIA SAMUEL (CLITO-RIDERS)
SCANFERLATO CARLO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
SEIBAL SAMUEL (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
SEPE FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
TAGLIATI MASSIMO (AMARONE UNITED)
TIOZZO MATTEO (MIDNIGHT)
TONETTO FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
VIANELLO CARLOS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
ZAGO MATTIA (EDIT)
2 ARDITO ANDREA (PROSECCO)
BALDAN EDOARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
BARDELLA LUCA (PEEP UNITED)
BATTAGGIA GIACOMO (CLITO-RIDERS)
BELLIN ROCCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BETTIN SIMONE (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BETTINI MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
BOGO ALESSANDRO (BEVERLY INPS)
BONESSO ALBERTO (MIDNIGHT)
BONIN MIRCO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
CADDEO GIOVANNI (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
CAMPAGNARO ANDREA (HELLAS MADONNA)
CARDINALI DAVIDE (REAL COLIZZATI)
CASALE GIANLUCA (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
CASANO FEDERICO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
CASTELLANO ALESSANDRO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
CECCONI PIETRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
CHINELLATO GIANLUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CIMMINO MASSIMILIANO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
CINI ALVISE (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
CONTE FRANCESCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CONTE STEFANO (BEVERLY INPS)
DAL MAS LORENZO (CLITO-RIDERS)
DE GRANDIS THOMAS (PROSECCO)
DE ROSSI ANDREA (BUZ BEKISTAN)
DELL'OLIVO ENRICO (PEEP UNITED)
EMMERICH MATTEO (HELLAS MADONNA)
FILIPPONE DIEGO (PROSECCO)
FONTOLAN ELIA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
FRONTE CARMELO (BEVERLY INPS)
GEROMEL FEDERICO (LEVIX GROUP)
IRCANDO FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LAMBERTI ALVISE (REAL COLIZZATI)
LAURENTE ESOMBE (HELLAS MADONNA)
LIPAN MIRCEA CONSTANTIN (LEVIX GROUP)
LOMBARDINO FRANCESCO (HELLAS MADONNA)
LUCIANI ALBERTO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
LUISE NICOLO' (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MARAGA RICCARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MARANO MICHELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
MAREGA NICOLO' (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
MARINO ROHAN (HELLAS MADONNA)
MARJAN GJNAJ (LEVIX GROUP)
MASI PIERO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
MIGLIORE GIOVANNI (AMARONE UNITED)
MIRTO MAHSUN (NOVAK C8)
MODOLO DANIEL (BUZ BEKISTAN)
MORRONE ALESSIO (REAL COLIZZATI)
MOSCETTI FEDERICO (PEEP UNITED)
NEGRO ULIAN (F.C. UNION)
PAGAN DAVIDE (HELLAS MADONNA)
PAGAN ROCCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
PANTA VITALIE (F.C. UNION)
PENZO MANUEL (GIROUD'ITALIA)
PEPE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
PISCITELLI PIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
PUGLIESE DANIELE (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RAGO VITTORIO (BEVERLY INPS)
REDZEP OKAN (TURKY C8)
ROSSI CHRISTIAN (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
RUDCO DMYTRO (LEVIX GROUP)
SANNINO MARCO MIURA (LEVIX GROUP)
SBRAULIG MATTEO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
SCARPA SIMONE (AMARONE UNITED)
SCATTOLIN DAVIDE (AMARONE UNITED)
SELIUK SERHII (LEVIX GROUP)
SHAMOLLE DAVID (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
SPAGNULO LORIS (AMARONE UNITED)
STIZZOLI SIMONE (SOCKS)
VARAGNOLO GIACOMO (MIDNIGHT)
1 ABIDAR NASSIM (ROYAL GOLDONI)
ACERBONI ANDREA (PROSECCO)
ALPAS HASDAR (TURKY C8)
ARDUINI CRISTIANO (PEEP UNITED)
BARBIERO LUCA (BEVERLY INPS)
BATTISTIN NICOLA (BEVERLY INPS)
BELGRADO YURI (PROSECCO)
BELLE' DARIO (AMARONE UNITED)
BERGO THOMAS (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BERLENDIS ALESSANDRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
BIONDI CHRISTIAN (REAL COLIZZATI)
BOBBO SEBASTIANO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BOLZONE SIMONE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
BONDENSAN LORENZO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
BRAGATO MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
BUSOLIN ALESSANDRO (AMARONE UNITED)
CANTO GABRIELE LOTTIERIO (MIDNIGHT)
CAORLINI ANDREA (PROSECCO)
CAPUZZO ENRICO (HELLAS MADONNA)
CAUSIN LUCA (SOCKS)
CHIN LUCA (SOCKS)
CIMONCIN SIMONE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
COCOZZA MATTEO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
COLLI FEDERICO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
CONTE ENRICO (BEVERLY INPS)
DAL COL ALBERTO (BEVERLY INPS)
DE FAVERI ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DE FAZI LORENZO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
DE PIERI ALVISE (SOCKS)
DELACROIX VITTORIO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
DI GIROLAMO DAVIDE (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DI GLORIA SIMONE (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
DI MAIO DOMENICO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
DUSO AMEDEO (CLITO-RIDERS)
FAVERO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
FEJZO KEMAL (TURKY C8)
FERRO GIUSEPPE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FILIPPI DAVIDE (REAL COLIZZATI)
FRIZZARIN TOMMASO (LEVIX GROUP)
GASPARINI TOMMASO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
GASTALDELLO KEVIN (CLITO-RIDERS)
GASTALDO DAVIDE (BUZ BEKISTAN)
GIRARDI NICOLA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GUARINONI DAVIDE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
HELAMBER SIMONE (NOVAK C8)
LAZAR NICOLAE (F.C. UNION)
LIBERA MATTIA (AMARONE UNITED)
LOTTER STEFANO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
LUGATO DANIELE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
MARANGON ANDREA (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MARANGON MASSIMILIANO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MATTIELLO RICCARDO (REAL COLIZZATI)
MAZZON GIOVANNI (REAL COLIZZATI)
MICHIELETTO DENIS (SOCKS)
MIFTAROSKI EMRAN (TURKY C8)
MUSONI GIANLUCA (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
NOGARIN RICCARDO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
NOGARIN SAMUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
ORSENO DOMENICO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PAGLIARIN MARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PALAZZI CHRISTIAN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
PASQUALI STEFANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
PAVAN TEO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
PERDOSIN SIMONE (PROSECCO)
PERON CIRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PERZOLA DANIELE (PROSECCO)
PIOMBI MARCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
POCCHIARI LUCA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
POMIATO ALESSANDRO (MIDNIGHT)
PRETE FRANCESCO (EDIT)
ROSA CHRISTIAN (PROSECCO)
SALVADORE GIACOMO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
SALVIATO MATTTEO (MIDNIGHT)
SANTOLAMAZZA LUCA (AMARONE UNITED)
SARDER SALAM (TURKY C8)
SARTORI MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
SEJDI CEJHUN (TURKY C8)
SEMENZATO EDOARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SHYTI LULJAN (LEVIX GROUP)
SILOTTO MATTEO (EDIT)
STASSI DAVIDE (HELLAS MADONNA)
STEFANI GIANLUIGI (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
STEVANATO MANUEL (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
TODINI NICOLO' (REAL COLIZZATI)
TUCCI SEBASTIANO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VETTORE LUCA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
VIANELLO MATTEO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
XHYLANI GRANIT (TURKY C8)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie