26 Febbraio 2024

CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 SPORTING CLUB MESTRE 2023/24 - GIRONE SUPER LEAGUE

MARCATORI
RETI
35 SILOTTO NICOLO' (EDIT)
31 BORTOLINI PATRICK (PROSECCO)
29 FOSCA ION (F.C. UNION)
25 COMIN GABRIELE (PROSECCO)
24 MELINYCHUK NAZAR (LEVIX GROUP)
22 GRANZOTTO NICOLA (REAL COLIZZATI)
21 CISIOLA ENRICO (MIDNIGHT)
20 EMRO GOKAN (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
SCHIFANO FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
17 BERTULETTI ANDREA (ROYAL GOLDONI)
CANEO THOMAS (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
16 LEVITSKYI RUSLAN (LEVIX GROUP)
PINZON TOMMASO (HELLAS MADONNA)
SUNER PERVIS (NOVAK C8)
15 REDZEP KADIR (TURKY C8)
14 COPPOLA GIOVANNI (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
FORMAGGIO GIANLUCA (MIDNIGHT)
GAZZATO MATTEO (PEEP UNITED)
MOZZATO CHRISTIAN (MIDNIGHT)
TREVISAN ANDREA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
ZERLOTIN ALVISE (SOCKS)
13 MENEGHEL ALESSANDRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
STEIN ANDREA (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
VERNA NICHOLAS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VESCOVO ERIK (MIDNIGHT)
VESTIDELLO EMANUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
12 ANESIN ALEX (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
OLIVATO RICCARDO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
RUSSO FRANCESCO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
TRAPANI ANTONIO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
11 ARGENZIANO MARIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
BEVILACQUA KEVIN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
CANNONE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
DALLA PORTA SIMONE (SOCKS)
HIDIR MUAMET (TURKY C8)
MARINI IVAN (EDIT)
SPOLADORE ANDREA (EDIT)
10 BATTISTON SIMONE (EDIT)
BAVARESCO LEONARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
COMELLO ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
D'ANTONIO FELICE (BEVERLY INPS)
DE PIERI ALESSANDRO (MIDNIGHT)
DEL BELLO ALESSIO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
9 DE POLO OMAR (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
FILIPPI LEONARDO (HELLAS MADONNA)
GENNARO DIEGO (SOCKS)
MION RICCARDO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
PIRLOG DANIC (F.C. UNION)
PISTOLATO ALESSANDRO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
PUCA BIAGIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
ULINICI STEFAN (F.C. UNION)
URSOTTI JACOPO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
VISENTINI MATTIA (HELLAS MADONNA)
ZEN LUCA (CLITO-RIDERS)
8 BARZON MATTIA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
BERNARDIS NICOLO' (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
BOZZATO MATTEO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
CHINELLATO PIETRO (MIDNIGHT)
DE BERNARDIN DAVIDE (EDIT)
MENEGAZZO GIULIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
ZIAINI PIERO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
7 BASSANELLO GIOVANNI (GIROUD'ITALIA)
BIONDO MATTHEW (REAL COLIZZATI)
COZZARINI FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
DANCE USNI (TURKY C8)
ENANCHE GABRIEL (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
FAVARETTO LUCA (SOCKS)
LONGO SIMONE (REAL COLIZZATI)
MION THOMAS (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MOSCETTI LORENZO AMEDEO (PEEP UNITED)
PAGAN STEFANO (CLITO-RIDERS)
TIRAORO FEDERICO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
TUNCAJ ILIAS (NOVAK C8)
VEDOVATO SIMONE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
6 BELLU GIOVANNI (HELLAS MADONNA)
DALLA PIETA' ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
FACCO DAVIDE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
GENUALDI ALESSIO (LEVIX GROUP)
GIRARDI SAMUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GRIGOLETTO CARLOS FABRIZIO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
HLUSHKO ARTEM (BEVERLY INPS)
LO CHIATTO DAVIDE (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MASO MATTEO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
MELIH MURAT (NOVAK C8)
PEZZO RADAMES (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
SEMSHI ALIL (TURKY C8)
5 BRUGNARO ANDREA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
BUSATO LEONARDO (PROSECCO)
DE POLO CHRISTIAN (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
JASAR TUNCAJ (TURKY C8)
LOPARDO DANILO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
MERCANZIN MARCO (BEVERLY INPS)
MOGNATO ANDREA (PEEP UNITED)
MOHAMED TALEB (REAL COLIZZATI)
ODIERNO MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
PALADE EMANUEL (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
PAPESSO ALESSANDRO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PAVANELLO ALESSANDRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PERUCCI ROBERTO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
REATO STEFANO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RIGATO ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
RODELLI FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SABBADIN MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
SEJDI GJULUDIN (TURKY C8)
SEPE LUIGI LUCA (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
ZAMATIO FILIPPO (CLITO-RIDERS)
4 BELO BAYRAM (NOVAK C8)
BONAVENTURA NICOLA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
CARAMEL FABIO (EDIT)
CECCHINATO LUCA (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DA LIO LEONARDO (CLITO-RIDERS)
DALLA COSTA TOMMASO (EDIT)
DI PALMO FRANCESCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
DI RENZO ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
LUONGO ROBERTO (AMARONE UNITED)
LUPO ELIA (PROSECCO)
MAGNANINI LUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MATTIELLO TAREK (CLITO-RIDERS)
MICHIENZI GABRIEL (PEEP UNITED)
MURA JACOPO (AMARONE UNITED)
NART FEDERICO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PASQUALI ALESSANDRO (LEVIX GROUP)
PERON ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PERON FEDERICO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PERUZZO SEBASTIANO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
PERVIS GULDOGAN (NOVAK C8)
RAMPAZZO MARCO (AMARONE UNITED)
SALZANO ALESSANDRO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
TASSO NICOLO' (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
VIO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
VIO GIACOMO (HELLAS MADONNA)
3 ARTENE VALERIC (F.C. UNION)
BADON LORENZO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BERGAMO ANDREA (SOCKS)
BETTIN NICOLO' (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BETTINI MARCO (MIDNIGHT)
BISCEGLIE PIETRO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
BOBBO PIERPAOLO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BOCCATO NICOLA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
BONDI DAVIDE (EDIT)
BOVO RICCARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
BOZZATO MARCO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
CANDUS LUCA (LEVIX GROUP)
CASSIANI FILIPPO (MIDNIGHT)
CAZZIOLATO STEFANO (LEVIX GROUP)
CITTON FILIPPO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
COLOMBO SEBASTIANO (CLITO-RIDERS)
D'AMICO LEANDRO (EDIT)
D'ANINO GABRIELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
D'ANTONIO ELPIDIO (BEVERLY INPS)
D'ESTE SIMONE (PROSECCO)
D'ISEPPI FABIANO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DA LIO FILIBERTO (AMARONE UNITED)
DE VIDO RICCARDO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
DI CAPUA LUCA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
DI STEFANO ANTONINO (SOCKS)
FADALTI ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FAGGIAN MARCO (PEEP UNITED)
FONTANA ALESSANDRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
GENOVESE MATTEO (BEVERLY INPS)
GHEORGHE TRIBOI (LEVIX GROUP)
GOMIERO RICCARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GRANATA RICCARDO (AMARONE UNITED)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
LAZZARIN MARCO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LOI ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
LONGO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
LOSITO EMANUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MANIERO FEDERICO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
MARINO ALESSANDRO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MARTON NICOLA (EDIT)
MENEGHEL ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MOCCIA GIOVANNI (LEVIX GROUP)
MOGGIAN ALESSIO (EDIT)
MONARO FABIO (EDIT)
NAJIL AJVAS (NOVAK C8)
NOVAC ANDREA (MIDNIGHT)
PAGANIBAN LEODAN (CLITO-RIDERS)
PAGLIARIN MARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PASQUALI RICCARDO (CLITO-RIDERS)
PERETTO MARCO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
POTZ JUNIOR (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
SCANFERLATO CARLO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
SEPE FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
TAGLIATI MASSIMO (AMARONE UNITED)
TREVISAN EROS (PROSECCO)
VIANELLO CARLOS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
ZORZI DANIEL (CLITO-RIDERS)
2 BATTAGGIA GIACOMO (CLITO-RIDERS)
BELLIN ROCCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BELO SELVI (NOVAK C8)
BETTIN SIMONE (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BONESSO ALBERTO (MIDNIGHT)
BONIN MIRCO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
BOURUS ADRIAN (F.C. UNION)
BUSO MATTIA (SOCKS)
CADDEO GIOVANNI (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
CAMPAGNARO ANDREA (HELLAS MADONNA)
CARDINALI DAVIDE (REAL COLIZZATI)
CASTELLANO ALESSANDRO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
CECCONI PIETRO (HELLAS MADONNA)
CHINELLATO DAVIDE (MIDNIGHT)
CIMMINO MASSIMILIANO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
COASSIN CHRISTIAN (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
DE GRANDIS THOMAS (PROSECCO)
EMMERICH MATTEO (HELLAS MADONNA)
FICUCIELLO JACOPO (HELLAS MADONNA)
FONTOLAN ELIA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
GATTO ANDREA (SOCKS)
GEROMEL FEDERICO (LEVIX GROUP)
IRCANDO FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LATERZA GIANMARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
LIPAN MIRCEA CONSTANTIN (LEVIX GROUP)
LOMBARDINO FRANCESCO (HELLAS MADONNA)
LUCIANI ALBERTO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
LUISE NICOLO' (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
MARAGA RICCARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MAREGA NICOLO' (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
MARINO ROHAN (HELLAS MADONNA)
MARJAN GJNAJ (LEVIX GROUP)
MODOLO DANIEL (BUZ BEKISTAN)
NEGRO ULIAN (F.C. UNION)
NICHELE LORENZO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
OPREA DORIN (F.C. UNION)
PAGAN DAVIDE (HELLAS MADONNA)
PAGAN ROCCO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
PELLARIN RICCARDO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
PIERETTO MARCO (SOCKS)
PISCITELLI PIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
PITTERI GIANMARCO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PUGLIESE DANIELE (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PULZELLA SERGIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
RIZZO MICHELE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
ROSSI CHRISTIAN (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
RUDCO DMYTRO (LEVIX GROUP)
SARRIA SAMUEL (CLITO-RIDERS)
SATTIN ENRICO (AMARONE UNITED)
SEIBAL SAMUEL (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
SPAGNULO LORIS (AMARONE UNITED)
STIZZOLI SIMONE (SOCKS)
TAIR APO (NOVAK C8)
TALPA ANDREI (F.C. UNION)
VISCONTE CIRO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
ZAGO MATTIA (EDIT)
1 ALASHQAR RAMI (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
ARDUINI CRISTIANO (PEEP UNITED)
BALDAN EDOARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
BARBIERO LUCA (BEVERLY INPS)
BASSAN ALVISE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BATTISTIN NICOLA (BEVERLY INPS)
BELGRADO YURI (PROSECCO)
BELLE' DARIO (AMARONE UNITED)
BOGO ALESSANDRO (BEVERLY INPS)
BOLZONE SIMONE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
BOTA DAN (F.C. UNION)
BRAGATO MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CAMPAGNARO GIUSEPPE (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
CANTO GABRIELE LOTTIERIO (MIDNIGHT)
CAORLINI ANDREA (PROSECCO)
CAPUZZO ENRICO (HELLAS MADONNA)
CAUSIN LUCA (SOCKS)
CHIN LUCA (SOCKS)
CHINELLATO GIANLUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CIMONCIN SIMONE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
CINI ALVISE (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
COCOZZA MATTEO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
COLLI FEDERICO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
CONTE ENRICO (BEVERLY INPS)
CONTE FRANCESCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CONTE STEFANO (BEVERLY INPS)
COSTANTINI DAVIDE (CLITO-RIDERS)
DAL COL ALBERTO (BEVERLY INPS)
DALLA VALENTINA JACOPO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DE FAZI LORENZO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
DE PIERI ALVISE (SOCKS)
DE ROSSI ANDREA (BUZ BEKISTAN)
DELL'OLIVO ENRICO (PEEP UNITED)
DI GIROLAMO DAVIDE (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DI MAIO DOMENICO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
FAVERO ALESSANDRO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
FEJZO KEMAL (TURKY C8)
FERRO GIUSEPPE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FRIZZARIN TOMMASO (LEVIX GROUP)
FRONTE CARMELO (BEVERLY INPS)
GASPARINI TOMMASO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
GASTALDELLO KEVIN (CLITO-RIDERS)
HELAMBER SIMONE (NOVAK C8)
LIBERA MATTIA (AMARONE UNITED)
LOTTER STEFANO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
LUGATO DANIELE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
LUGATO DANIELE (AMARONE UNITED)
MAGAGNATO NICOLO' (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MAMPRIN MARCO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
MARANO MICHELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
MARCHESIN MATTIA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MARCHI JACOPO (EDIT)
MATTIELLO RICCARDO (REAL COLIZZATI)
MAZZON GIOVANNI (REAL COLIZZATI)
MICHIELETTO DENIS (SOCKS)
MIFTAROSKI EMRAN (TURKY C8)
MUSONI GIANLUCA (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
NOGARIN RICCARDO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
NOGARIN SAMUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
PAGLIARIN MARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PALAZZI CHRISTIAN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
PANTA VITALIE (F.C. UNION)
PASQUALI STEFANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
PAVAN TEO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
PENZO MANUEL (GIROUD'ITALIA)
PERDOSIN SIMONE (PROSECCO)
PERON CIRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PERZOLA DANIELE (PROSECCO)
PIOMBI MARCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
POCCHIARI LUCA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RAGO VITTORIO (BEVERLY INPS)
REDZEP OKAN (TURKY C8)
ROSA CHRISTIAN (PROSECCO)
SALVIATO MATTTEO (MIDNIGHT)
SARDER SALAM (TURKY C8)
SARTORI MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
SCATTOLIN DAVIDE (AMARONE UNITED)
SEJDI CEJHUN (TURKY C8)
SEMENZATO EDOARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SHYTI LULJAN (LEVIX GROUP)
STASSI DAVIDE (HELLAS MADONNA)
STEFANI GIANLUIGI (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
SURIULEG MATTEO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
TIOZZO MATTEO (MIDNIGHT)
TODINI NICOLO' (REAL COLIZZATI)
TONETTO FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
TUCCI SEBASTIANO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VARAGNOLO GIACOMO (MIDNIGHT)
VIANELLO MATTEO (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
XHYLANI GRANIT (TURKY C8)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie