22 Luglio 2024

TROFEO SUMMER 2024 CALCIO A 5 - CLASSIFICHE GENERALI CALCIO A 5

MARCATORI
RETI
26 MINTO DIMITRI (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
25 FEJZO KEMAL (TURKEY C5)
ZORZI GIANMARCO (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
23 ASAN USNI (TURKEY C5)
20 PERVIS GULDOGAN (MAMBA NERO)
18 VINCIATI RICCARDO (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
17 BEZZE ALESSANDRO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
FOSCA ION (F.C. UNION)
16 BARDINI ALESSANDRO (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
EMRO GOKAN (A.S.D. NOVAK)
FEJZO DZANDZI (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
VIANELLO ALESSIO (IMPEL SERVIZI)
15 PERVIS SUNER (MAMBA NERO)
VISENTINI MATTIA (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
14 ESPOSITO SIMONE (JD ARREDATORI)
GRANZOTTO NICOLA (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
SULO MEVAIP (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
13 BALDISERRA LEONE (SAN MARCO)
BARBIERO DENIS (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
BELO BAYRAM (A.S.D. NOVAK)
MANTOVAN ALESSIO (BODEGUITA DOLO)
MIRTO FARUK (A.S.D. NOVAK)
12 GUERRA LAPO (SAN MARCO)
SULO IDRIS (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
TRAVERSA CHRISTIAN (SAN MARCO)
11 DANCE USNI (A.S.D. NOVAK)
JASAR TUNCAY (TURKEY C5)
REDZEP OKAN (TURKEY C5)
10 BOVE GIUSEPPE (GNACKT)
ILYAS TUNCAY (A.S.D. NOVAK)
SCANFERLATO CARLO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
9 BAJRAM SARDER (TURKEY C5)
DJVAIROSKI SEAT (JD ARREDATORI)
FEJZO FEJZO (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
FRAIZZOLI RICCARDO (ITALODISCO)
LAZZARO LEONARDO (BODEGUITA DOLO)
PATIES MATTEO (ITALODISCO)
REDZEP KADIR (MAMBA NERO)
SCELZO MICHELE (GNACKT)
SEMSI ALIL (TURKEY C5)
SULO ALI (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
SULO JASMIN (MVP COSTRUZIONI)
8 ASAN GUJENIT (MAMBA NERO)
CONTE RICCARDO (ITALODISCO)
DE ROSSI ALESSANDRO (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
MELINICENCO VASILE (F.C. UNION)
SCROCCARO TOMMASO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
7 EMMERICH MATTEO (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
LIBANORE MARCO (ITALODISCO)
LONGO GIORGIO (SAN MARCO)
MATCHE KONE (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
OPREA DORIN (F.C. UNION)
PRILOG DAN (F.C. UNION)
TAIR APO (A.S.D. NOVAK)
TALPA ANDREI (F.C. UNION)
TUZZATO KEVIN (BODEGUITA DOLO)
ZAZA NICOLO' (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
6 ABIDAR NASSIM (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
AJVAS NAYIL (A.S.D. NOVAK)
BARZAGHI NICOLA (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
LEFONS GIULIAN (JD ARREDATORI)
MALCI DENALDO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
PADOVAN ANDREA (ITALODISCO)
TIMIS BENIAMIN (BODEGUITA DOLO)
5 ARTIACO DOMENICO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
BONUTTO GIOVANNI (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
BOURUS ADRIAN (F.C. UNION)
CARRARO GIACOMO (BODEGUITA DOLO)
RUSLAN LETVISCHI (FAR WESTHAM)
RUZZA DAVIDE (ITALODISCO)
TUCCI SEBASTIANO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
4 CASSONE TIZIANO (ITALODISCO)
GASPARINI SAMUELE (SAN MARCO)
MANZAN ALESSANDRO (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
MATTIELLO RICCARDO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
MAZZIOTTI THOMAS (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
MINICUCCI EMANUELE (GNACKT)
MINIO FRANCESCO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
PANTA VITALIE (F.C. UNION)
RODE MARCO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
SENJAN VETSIL (JD ARREDATORI)
SORMANI ALESSANDRO (IMPEL SERVIZI)
SULO IMRAN (A.S.D. NOVAK)
VIANELLO ANDREA (IMPEL SERVIZI)
3 BELO SELVI (MAMBA NERO)
BIASIOL FRANCESCO (GNACKT)
FERRARI GIANPIETRO (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
GENUALDI ALESSIO (FAR WESTHAM)
GIOMEMO TONY (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
MAMADOU KEMAL (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
MOCCIA GIOVANNI (FAR WESTHAM)
ORSENO DOMENICO (JD ARREDATORI)
RIGO JACOPO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
ROSSETTI MICHELE (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
SALVI ANDREA (IMPEL SERVIZI)
SDI CEXHUN (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
ZOCCARATO ALBERTO (MAERNCHESTER UNITED)
2 ABUBAKAR ABDUL (FAR WESTHAM)
APOSTOL IONUT (FAR WESTHAM)
BARTOLO ANTONIO (FAR WESTHAM)
BARTOLO NATALE (FAR WESTHAM)
BELLU GIOVANNI (ATLETICO MICA TANTO)
BONOMOLO DARIO (GNACKT)
BONORA MANUEL (ITALODISCO)
BOZONI MANUEL (IMPEL SERVIZI)
CASASOLA ANDREA (ITALODISCO)
CAUSAI FABRIZIO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
CRIVELLIN DIEGO (FAR WESTHAM)
DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE (JD ARREDATORI)
DEL FAVERO EMANUELE (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
GIRALDO SEBASTIANO (ITALODISCO)
GUPPONI MATTIA (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
MIRTO MAHSUN (A.S.D. NOVAK)
MONETTA NICOLO' (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
NAKA ALVIS (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
NAZAR MELINYCHUK (FAR WESTHAM)
NELIH MURAT (MAMBA NERO)
PARMEGGIANI LORENZO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
PESTUGLIA MATTEO (BODEGUITA DOLO)
POMIATO RICCARDO (IMPEL SERVIZI)
PONSINI DAVIDE (JD ARREDATORI)
PRESTI MATTEO (GNACKT)
PRESTI MATTEO (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
TONIOLO ANTONIO (FAR WESTHAM)
ZITO NICOLO' (ITALODISCO)
ZORZI GIANMARCO (BLANCO MAVERICKS)
1 ARTIENE VALERIU (F.C. UNION)
BEBU DANIEL (JD ARREDATORI)
BENVENUTO EDOARDO (JD ARREDATORI)
BORGATO MATTEO (F.C. UNIONE MEZZOLO)
BOTA DAN (F.C. UNION)
CATARUZZO DANIELE (JD ARREDATORI)
CIRONE BEPPE (GNACKT)
CONTI LORENZO (ITALODISCO)
DAPOLLONIA LUCA (FAR WESTHAM)
DONI VINCENZO (JD ARREDATORI)
FAGGIOTTO MASSIMILIANO (JD ARREDATORI)
FAVERO ALESSANDRO (IMPEL SERVIZI)
FIGUS SACHA (GNACKT)
GALLO SIMONE (BODEGUITA DOLO)
GASTALDO DAVIDE (JD ARREDATORI)
LEVORATO DANIEL (BODEGUITA DOLO)
MUSTAPHA VEKAJ (JD ARREDATORI)
SANTAGATI FRANCESCO (GNACKT)
SCELZO FRANCESCO (GNACKT)
TREVISAN MATTEO (FAR WESTHAM)
ULINICI STEFAN (F.C. UNION)
ZENNARO FRANCESCO (ITALODISCO)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie