22 Febbraio 2024

CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 5 SPORTING CLUB MESTRE 2023/24 - GIRONE UNICO

MARCATORI
RETI
44 GJNAJ MARJAN (LACI)
33 BONOMOLO DARIO (GDF)
NART FEDERICO (THE WOLVES)
28 ESPOSITO SIMONE (JD ARREDATORI)
LIBANORE MARCO (FANTABOYS)
24 MINICUCCI EMANUELE (GDF)
22 SANTAGATTI FRANCESCO (GDF)
SHYTI LULJAN (LACI)
21 ASAN USNI (BOZKURT)
20 RAVANELLO LORENZO (GRANDUCATO)
16 DALLA CHIARA MATTEO (FAR WEST HAM)
PABBOUSSI MOHAMED (JD ARREDATORI)
15 LATERZA GIANMARCO (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
14 DANCE USNI (BOZKURT)
LAGGIA FRANCESCO (FANTABOYS)
NART NICOLA (THE WOLVES)
13 CAORLINI SAMUEL (I ROVINASSI)
SEMSI ALIL (BOZKURT)
11 BORGATO MATTEO (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
10 BASATO GIACOMO (FAR WEST HAM)
DE SANTI SIMONE (FANTABOYS)
PERVIS SUNAJ (BOZKURT)
VIANELLO ALESSIO (GRANDUCATO)
9 IKHALID ZAROLOU (JD ARREDATORI)
LANDI LUCA (GDF)
MARTINELLI RICCARDO (THE WOLVES)
PIGNATELLO LUCA (I ROVINASSI)
VIANELLO ANDREA (GRANDUCATO)
8 IDIR MUHAMED (BOZKURT)
MARTON STEFANO (I ROVINASSI)
PEDULLA GABRIELE (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
POMIATO RICCARDO (GRANDUCATO)
7 DE ROSSI ANDREA (I ROVINASSI)
FOLIN STEFANO (FANTABOYS)
RADICCHIO ALBERTO (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
6 CAROLDI NICOLO' (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
SERDAR BAYRAM (BOZKURT)
VETTOREL NICOLO' (THE WOLVES)
5 ARTESI DANIELE (JD ARREDATORI)
BERGAMO ANDREA (FANTABOYS)
BONAVENTURA NICOLA (JD ARREDATORI)
MALCI DENALDO (THE WOLVES)
MIRI RENATO (LACI)
SALVI ANDREA (GRANDUCATO)
SCARPA SIMONE (FAR WEST HAM)
TREVISAN MATTEO (FAR WEST HAM)
VEKAJ MUSTAFA (JD ARREDATORI)
ZADRO SIMONE (FANTABOYS)
4 BOZZATO MARCO (I ROVINASSI)
FACCHIN ALEX (THE WOLVES)
GRANZOTTO NICOLA (THE WOLVES)
HAIRI AHMED (JD ARREDATORI)
LONGO ENRICO (FAR WEST HAM)
MINTO DIMITRI (THE WOLVES)
PALOKA AUREL (LACI)
PJTERNIKAY PAULIN (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
SERIO EMANUELE (FANTABOYS)
STOUTI SOUTHIL (JD ARREDATORI)
TALEB MOHAMED (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
VENZO ELIA (FANTABOYS)
ZENNARO FRANCESCO (FANTABOYS)
3 ANTONINI ALESSANDRO (GDF)
BAYRA SERDAR (BOZKURT)
CIRONE BEPPE (GDF)
DRAGHINA GEORGE (I ROVINASSI)
FABBRIS GIACOMO (FANTABOYS)
MANENTE THOMAS (GRANDUCATO)
MASCHIO MATTIA (GRANDUCATO)
NDRECA DIAMAND (LACI)
PRESTI MARCO (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
SHYTI LEONARD (LACI)
2 BONORA MANUEL (FANTABOYS)
CALI KLEMENT (LACI)
D'AVINO GABRIELE (FANTABOYS)
DAVOLI GIOVANNI (GDF)
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO (I ROVINASSI)
MIHAI ANDRICENCO (JD ARREDATORI)
MIRTO ANGELO (GDF)
MVLAN ARSLANI (BOZKURT)
OLIVE MICHELE (GDF)
TONIOLO ANTONIO (FAR WEST HAM)
ZANATA ANDREA (THE WOLVES)
1 BETTIN SIMONE (I ROVINASSI)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (FAR WEST HAM)
BLASCOVICH MANUEL (I ROVINASSI)
BROGNOLO FRANCESCO (FAR WEST HAM)
CASTAGNARI ANDREA (TRATTORIA DA PIERO)
LAMBERTI ALVISE (FANTABOYS)
MARKU ALBION (LACI)
MENEGAZZO GIULIANO (I ROVINASSI)
MEZZAVAL ALESSIO (FAR WEST HAM)
NDRECA ELTON (LACI)
NOGARIN SAMUELE (THE WOLVES)
PERON ALEX (GRANDUCATO)
SCIMEGA SIMONE (GDF)
SEVER IBRAHIM (FANTABOYS)
SHYTI ENGUEL (LACI)
SIMIONATO RICCARDO (THE WOLVES)
TUBARO MARCO (THE WOLVES)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie