26 Febbraio 2024

CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 SPORTING CLUB MESTRE 2023/24 - GIRONE SUPER LEAGUE

AMMONITI
CARTELLINI GIALLI
3 BASSANELLO GIOVANNI (IN DIFFIDA) (GIROUD'ITALIA)
BELO BAYRAM (IN DIFFIDA) (NOVAK C8)
BEVILACQUA KEVIN (IN DIFFIDA) (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
CISIOLA ENRICO (IN DIFFIDA) (MIDNIGHT)
DI MAIO DOMENICO ( IN DIFFIDA) (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
GRIGOLETTO CARLOS FABRIZIO (IN DIFFIDA) (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
LONGO ALESSANDRO (IN DIFFIDA) (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
MASI ALBERTO (IN DIFFIDA) (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
MASI PIERO (IN DIFFIDA) (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
REDJEP OKAN (IN DIFFIDA) (TURKY C8)
REDZEP KADIR (IN DIFFIDA) (TURKY C8)
SALZANO ALESSANDRO (IN DIFFIDA) (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
TAIR APO (IN DIFFIDA) (NOVAK C8)
2 ARGENZIANO MARIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
BALDAN EDOARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
BETTIN NICOLO' (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BETTIN SIMONE (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BOBO SEBASTIANO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BUSATO LEONARDO (PROSECCO)
BUSO MATTIA (SOCKS)
CADDEO GIOVANNI (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
CALENDA CLAUDIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
CANDUS LUCA (LEVIX GROUP)
CANNONE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
CANTO GABRIELE LOTTIERIO (MIDNIGHT)
CAZZIOLATO STEFANO (LEVIX GROUP)
CHINELLATO DAVIDE (MIDNIGHT)
CINI ALVISE (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
CONTE FRANCESCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
COPPOLA GIOVANNI (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
D'ANTONIO FELICE (BEVERLY INPS)
D'ISEPPI FABIANO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DANCE USNI (TURKY C8)
DRAGAN ANTON (F.C. UNION)
FACCO DAVIDE (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
FAGGIAN MARCO (PEEP UNITED)
FILIPPI LEONARDO (HELLAS MADONNA)
FORMAGGIO GIANLUCA (MIDNIGHT)
GRILETTI MASSIMILIANO (SOCKS)
JASAR TUNDZAJ (TURKY C8)
LOI ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
MANIERO FEDERICO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
MASO MATTEO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
NEGRO ULIAN (F.C. UNION)
OLIVATO RICCARDO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
PINZON MATTIA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
RIGATO ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
SABBADIN MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
SCANFERLATO CARLO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
SEJDI GJULUDIN (TURKY C8)
SEMSI ALIL (TURKY C8)
TASSO NICOLO' (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
VEDOVATO SIMONE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
VERNA NICHOLAS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VISCONTE CIRO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
ZEN LUCA (CLITO-RIDERS)
ZIANI PIERO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
1 APOSTOL IONUT (LEVIX GROUP)
ARTENIE CRISTI (F.C. UNION)
BADON LORENZO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BARBELLA LUCA (PEEP UNITED)
BARTOLOTTA VITTORIO (AMARONE UNITED)
BARZON MATTIA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
BASSAN ALVISE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BELLE' DARIO (AMARONE UNITED)
BELLIN ROCCO (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BELLU GIOVANNI (HELLAS MADONNA)
BELO SELVI (NOVAK C8)
BENVENUTI ANDREA (PEEP UNITED)
BERNARDIS NICOLO' (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
BERTULETTI ANDREA (ROYAL GOLDONI)
BETTIN MARCO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
BIONDO MATTHEW (REAL COLIZZATI)
BOCCATO NICOLA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
BONAVENTURA NICOLA (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
BOURUS ADRIAN (F.C. UNION)
BOVO RICCARDO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
BRAGATO MARCO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
BRAZZODURO NADIR (HELLAS MADONNA)
BRUGNARO ANDREA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CAORLINI ANDREA (PROSECCO)
CAORLINI SAMUEL (BUZ BEKISTAN)
CARDINALI DAVIDE (REAL COLIZZATI)
CHIN LUCA (SOCKS)
CHINELLATO GIANLUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
CHINELLATO PIETRO (MIDNIGHT)
COASSIN CHRISTIAN (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
COMELLO ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
COZZARINI FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
D'AVINO GABRIELE (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
DALLA PIETA' ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DALLA VALENTINA JACOPO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
DE GRANDIS THOMAS (PROSECCO)
DE PIERI ANDREA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
DE POLO CHRISTIAN (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
DEL BELLO ALESSIO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
DI RENZO ANTONIO (AMARONE UNITED)
EMRO GOKAN (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
ESSAMBE LAURENTZ (HELLAS MADONNA)
FABBIAN SAMUELE (ROYAL GOLDONI)
FADALTI ANDREA (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
FEJZO KEMAL (TURKY C8)
FRIZZARIN TOMMASO (LEVIX GROUP)
FURLAN MASSIMILIANO (BUZ BEKISTAN)
GATTO ANDREA (SOCKS)
GENOVESI MATTEO (BEVERLY INPS)
GENUALDI ALESSIO (LEVIX GROUP)
GIRARDI SAMUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GOMIERO RICCARDO (GIROUD'ITALIA)
GRANATA RICCARDO (AMARONE UNITED)
GUNEJT ASAN (NOVAK C8)
HIDIR MUAMET (TURKY C8)
HLUSHKO ARTEM (BEVERLY INPS)
IRCANDO FILIPPO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
LETVITSKYI RUSLAN (LEVIX GROUP)
LIPAN MIRCEA CONSTANTIN (LEVIX GROUP)
LONGO SIMONE (REAL COLIZZATI)
LOPARDO DANILO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
LOSITO EMANUELE (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
LUPO ELIA (PROSECCO)
MAGAGNATO NICOLO' (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MAGNANINI LUCA (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
MAMADOU DIAW (BEVERLY INPS)
MAREGA NICOLO' (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
MARIOTTI MARCO (F.C. SERENISSIMA)
MARJAN GJNAJ (LEVIX GROUP)
MELIH MUKAT (NOVAK C8)
MENEGHEL ALESSANDRO (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MENEGHEL ANDREA (GIROUD'ITALIA)
MICHIENZI GABRIEL (PEEP UNITED)
MIFTAROSKI EMRAN (TURKY C8)
MION THOMAS (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
MOCCIA GIOVANNI (LEVIX GROUP)
MOGNATO ANDREA (PEEP UNITED)
MOHAMED TALEB (REAL COLIZZATI)
MOSCETTI FEDERICO (PEEP UNITED)
MOSCETTI LORENZO (PEEP UNITED)
MOZZATO CHRISTIAN (MIDNIGHT)
MUSTAFA ENGUEL (NOVAK C8)
NARDIN DAVIDE (AMARONE UNITED)
NICHELE LORENZO (CARPENEDO DRIVERS)
OPREA DORIN (F.C. UNION)
ORTI MARCO (REAL COLIZZATI)
PAGLIARIN ERIC (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
PALAZZI CHRISTIAN (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
PEPE MARCO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
PERON FEDERICO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PERVIS GULDOGAN (NOVAK C8)
PIERETTO MARCO (SOCKS)
PINZON TOMMASO (HELLAS MADONNA)
PISCITELLI PIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
PISTOLATO ALESSANDRO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
PJOLLA DEDE (LEVIX GROUP)
POCCHIARI LUCA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
POTZ JUNIOR (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
PREDOSIN SIMONE (PROSECCO)
PUCA BIAGIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
PUGLIESE DANIELE (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
PULZELLA SERGIO (ALTRIMENTI CI ARRABBIAMO)
REATO ANDREA (A.C. MESTRE CALCIOTTO)
RODELLI FRANCESCO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
RUDKO DMITRO (LEVIX GROUP)
RUSSO FRANCESCO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
SARDER SALAM (TURKY C8)
SARRIA MANUEL (CLITO-RIDERS)
SCHENA MATTEO (FORTITUDO HURRICANES)
SCHIFANO FABIO (CHIOSCO ZIO BERTO TEAM)
SEMSI ALIL (PROSECCO)
SPERTI ANDREA (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
SPONCHIA ALESSANDRO (REAL COLIZZATI)
SUNER PERVIS (NOVAK C8)
TIRAORO FEDERICO (U.S. TRIVIGNANO)
URSOTTI JACOPO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
VARAGNOLO GIACOMO (MIDNIGHT)
VESCOVO ERIK (MIDNIGHT)
VESTIDELLO EMANUELE (GIROUD'ITALIA)
VIANELLO CARLOS (PIETRO SAINT GERMAN)
VISENTINI MATTIA (HELLAS MADONNA)
ZAGO MATTIA (EDIT)
ZAMATIO FILIPPO (CLITO-RIDERS)
ZENNARO DIEGO (SOCKS)
ZORZETTO RICCARDO (APERITIVO LA CORUNA)
sponsor

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie